Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< January 2018

February 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
 
30
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
 
31
10:00
Funeral of Jacques Giles
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
 
1
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
 
2


3


4
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Major Connie Croly
18:30
NO SERVICE
5
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
6
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
7
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
8
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
9


10


11
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Rev Dermot Thornberry
18:30
United Service @ Patcham
12
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
13
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
14
11:00 - 12:00
Holy Communion in the Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
15
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
16


17


18
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Mr Ken Smith
18:30
NO SERVICE
19
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
20
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
21
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
22
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
23


24
DEJA VU Sale


25
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Mr Johnathan Gravestock
18:30
Healing & Wholeness Service - Rev Andy Lowe
26
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
27
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
28
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
1
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
 
2


 
3


 
4
10:30
Sunday Morning Service
 

<< January 2018