Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< February 2018

March 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
26
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
 
27
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness)
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
20:00
Feminine Focus - Auction for Charity
 
28
11:00 - 12:00
Holy Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
 
1
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
 
2
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness) - Hall
19:00
Music Group - Fellowship Room
3


4
10:30
Sunday Morning Service
5
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
6
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness)
14:45
Tuesday Fellowship - Major Connie Croly.
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
20:00
Feminine Focus
7
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
19:30
Worship Meeting
8
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
9
08:00 - 19:30
Prayer Vigil in the Church & Fellowship Room
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness) - Hall
10
18:00 - 21:30
Quiz Time with Ploughmans
11
10:30
Sunday Morning Service
12
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
13
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness)
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
20:00
Feminine Focus - Lawrence Leng, Cats Protection
14
11:00 - 12:00
Holy Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
15
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
16
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness) - Hall
17


18
10:30
Sunday Morning Service
19
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
20
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness)
14:45
Tuesday Fellowship - P. Lagany, E.African Childrens Project
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
21
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
19:30
Music & Meditation
22
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
23
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness) - Hall
24
11:00 - 15:00
Church Spring Fair + Craft Fair & Easter Egg Hunt
25
10:30
Sunday Morning Service
26
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
27
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness)
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts in the Hall
20:00
Feminine Focus - Easter Thoughts
28
11:00 - 12:00
Holy Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
29
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
30
09:30 - 12:30
Mama Core (Fitness) - Hall
31


1
10:30
Sunday Morning Service
 

<< February 2018