Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< November

December

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
29


 
30
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
 
1
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
 
2
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat - Fellowship Room
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
3


4


5
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Beulah Fletcher
6
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
7
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
17:30 - 19:30
Decibelle Choir - Main Church
8
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
11:45 - 12:15
Midweek Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
9
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
10
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
11
10:00 - 13:30
Childrens Party - Main Hall
12
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Geoff Harrington
18:30 - 20:00
Christmas Praise with the Salvation Army Band
13
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
14
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
12:00 - 15:00
Funeral Wake - Church & Hall
15:00 - 17:00
Feminine Focus - Fellowship Room
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
17:30 - 19:30
Decibelle Choir - Main Church
15
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club Christmas Party - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
19:30 - 21:00
Music & Meditation - Main Church
16
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat - Fellowship Room
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
17
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
18


19
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Paul Steadman
18:30 - 19:30
Carols by Candlelight - Rev Dan Woodhouse
20
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
21
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
22
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
11:45 - 12:15
Midweek Communion - Fellowship Room
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
23
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
24
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
25
10:00 - 10:30
Christmas Day Service - Rev Dan Woodhouse
26
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
27
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
28
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
29
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
30
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat - Fellowship Room
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
31
New Years Eve
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
1
New Years Day


 
2
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Mr Ken Smith
 

<< November