Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< October

November

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
18:15 - 19:15
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
19:30 - 20:30
All Saints Service - Main Church
 
2
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
14:00 - 16:00
Circuit Roadshow? - Patcham Methodist Church
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
17:30 - 19:30
Decibelle Choir - Main Church
3
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
4
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat - Fellowship Room
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
5
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
10:30 - 17:00
Murmuration Arts Rehearsal - Main Hall
6
13:00 - 16:00
Murmuration Arts Tea Dance - Main Hall
7
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Circuit Together Service - Hove
8
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
9
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
15:00 - 17:00
Feminine Focus - Fellowship Room
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
10
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
11:45 - 12:15
Midweek Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
11
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
19:30 - 21:00
Local Preachers Meeting - Hove
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
12
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
13


14
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Mr Geoff Harrington
15
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
16
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
17:30 - 19:30
Decibelle Choir - Main Church
17
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
19:30 - 21:30
Circuit Treasurers Meeting - Patcham
18
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat - Fellowship Room
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
19
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
20


21
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Major Connie Croly
22
18:30 - 19:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness
23
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
15:00 - 17:00
Feminine Focus - Fellowship Room
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
19:30 - 21:00
Carenza Court Meeting - Fellowship Room
24
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Dance Fitness (Main Hall)
11:45 - 12:15
Midweek Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
25
19:30 - 20:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Main Hall)
19:30 - 21:30
Circuit Meeting - Dorset Gardens
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
26
09:30 - 10:30
Danceflooractivist - Pilates (Zoom Only)
27
09:00 - 16:00
Christmas & Craft Fair - Main Church
28
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Mrs Cynthia Tudor
29


30
17:00 - 21:00
Cubs & Scouts in the Main Hall
1
12:30 - 14:00
Luncheon Club - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Girls Brigade in the Main Hall
 
2
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat - Fellowship Room
20:00 - 22:00
Women of Note Choir - Main Church
 
3


 
4


 
5
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning On-Line Worship
10:30 - 11:30
Sunday Morning Worship - Beulah Fletcher
 

<< October