Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< January 2019

February 2019

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
28
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga - In the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga - In the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Zumba - in the Hall
 
29
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts - Main Hall
20:00
Feminine Focus - Games Night
 
30
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club - In The Hall
18:00 - 21:00
Girls' Brigade - Main Hall
 
31
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
 
1
09:30 - 10:30
Zumba - In the Hall
19:00 - 20:30
Singing Group Practice - Fellowship Room
 
2


3
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Dr Deeptima Massey
4
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga - In the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga - In the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Zumba - in the Hall
5
14:30 - 16:30
Tuesday Fellowship - Geoff Harrington
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts - Main Hall
20:00 - 21:30
Feminine Focus - Members Auction
6
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club - In The Hall
18:00 - 21:00
Girls' Brigade - Main Hall
19:00 - 22:00
Finance & Property Meeting - Fellowship Room
7
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
8
09:30 - 10:30
Zumba - In the Hall
9
08:30 - 17:00
Cub Scouts Science Badge - Main Hall
10
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Rev Dermot Thornberry
18:30
United Service @ Patcham Methodist Church
11
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga - In the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga - In the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Zumba - in the Hall
12
09:00 - 13:00
Montessori Meeting - Main Hall
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts - Main Hall
19:30 - 21:00
Mindfulness Course - 96,Ladies Mile Road
20:00 - 21:30
Feminine Focus - Keep Fit Trainer, Sandra Smith
13
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club - In The Hall
18:00 - 21:00
Girls' Brigade - Main Hall
14
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:30 - 16:00
Mindfulness Course - 96,Ladies Mile Road
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
15
09:30 - 10:30
Zumba - In the Hall
10:00 - 11:30
New Photocopier & Training
16


17
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Rev Andy Lowe
18
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga - In the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga - In the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Zumba - in the Hall
19
10:15 - 12:15
Speakability Group - Fellowship Room
20:00 - 21:30
Feminine Focus - Fellowship Room - Sussex Film Makers
20
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club - In The Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Meditation & Music - Fellowship Room
21
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
19:30
Stewards Meeting - 96,Ladies Mile Road
22
09:30 - 10:30
Zumba - In the Hall
23
09:00 - 12:30
Jumble Sale in the Hall
24
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Rev Dermot Thornberry
11:30 - 13:00
Special Church Meeting - Church
25
Fellowship Room Floor Cleaning
09:30 - 10:30
Yoga - In the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Yoga - In the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Zumba - in the Hall
26
Fellowship Room & Toilets/Hall Kitchen Floor Cleaning
17:00 - 21:00
Beavers, Cubs & Scouts - Main Hall
27
12:00 - 12:30
Celtic Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club - In The Hall
18:00 - 21:00
Girls' Brigade - Main Hall
28
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
1
09:30 - 10:30
Zumba - In the Hall
 
2


 
3
10:30
Sunday Morning Service -Dr Deeptima Massey
 

<< January 2019