Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< December 2017

January 2018

Change category
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1New Years Day


 
217:00 - 21:00
Scouts in the Hall
318:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
409:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
5

6

710:30
Sunday Morning Service - Major Connie Croly
18:30
NO EVENING SERVICE
818:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
914:45
Tuesday Fellowship - Alan Saunders
17:00 - 21:00
Scouts in the Hall
1011:00 - 12:00
Holy Communion in the Fellowship Room
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
1109:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
12

13

1410:30
Sunday Morning Service - Rev Dermot Thornberry
18:30
United Service @ Patcham
1518:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
1617:00 - 21:00
Scouts in the Hall
1712:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
19:30
Music & Meditation
1809:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
19

2019:00 - 22:00
Burn's Night Supper
2110:30
Sunday Morning Service - Mr Geoff Harrington
18:30
NO EVENING SERVICE
2218:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
2314:45
Tuesday Fellowship - Chat
17:00 - 21:00
Scouts in the Hall
20:00
Feminine Focus - Fish & Chips Supper
2411:00
Holy Communion - Fellowship Room
12:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
2509:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
26

27

2800:00
United Service - Rev Dermot Thornberry
10:30
Sunday Morning Service - Rev Dermot Thornberry
2918:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
3017:00 - 21:00
Scouts in the Hall
3112:30 - 14:30
Luncheon Club
18:00 - 21:30
Girls Brigade
109:30 - 10:30
Pilates in the Hall
14:00 - 16:00
Craft & Chat Group - Fellowship Room
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba in the Hall
19:30 - 20:30
Pilates in the Hall
 
2

 
3

 
410:30
Sunday Morning Service
 

<< December 2017